Pl. Verein Sp. g. u. v. Tore T-diff. Pkt. Pkt-Diff.
1 WSV Ludwigshafen II 9 9 0 0 125 :45 +80       18 : 0 +18      
2 SC Neustadt II 9 7 0 2 85 :52 +33       14 : 4 +10      
3 SSV Trier 9 6 0 3 81 :52 +29       12 : 6 +6      
4 Kaiserslauterer SK I 9 5 0 4 76 :68 +8       10 : 8 +2      
5 WSV Ludwigshafen III 9 5 0 4 90 :84 +6       10 : 8 +2      
6 Poseidon Worms 9 4 0 5 58 :64 -6       8 : 10 -2      
7 SC Neustadt III 9 4 0 5 61 :79 -18       8 : 10 -2      
8 SV Neunkirchen 9 3 0 6 69 :82 -13       6 : 12 -6      
9 SV Friedrichsthal 9 2 0 7 67 :96 -29       4 : 14 -10      
10 Kaiserslauterer SK II 9 0 0 9 0 :90 -90       0 : 18 -18      

 

 

Nr.
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim Gast Bad / Schiri
(Änd. Schiri)
Ergeb.
3
Sa
21.11.2015
19:45
WSV Ludwigshafen II Poseidon Worms Hallenbad Süd
E. Henschel, D. Schulz
(27.10.2015)
15 : 3
5
So
29.11.2015
18:00
SSV Trier WSV Ludwigshafen III Stadtbad Bad an den Kaiserthermen
S. Mann, S. Raspudic
(27.10.2015)
10 : 12
9
Mi
16.12.2015
20:30
WSV Ludwigshafen III SC Neustadt III Hallenbad Süd
T. Weber, K. Hornuf
(27.10.2015)
6 : 4
11
Fr
18.12.2015
20:35
WSV Ludwigshafen III WSV Ludwigshafen II Hallenbad Süd
G. Buchheit, G. Nerding
(14.12.2015)
12 : 17
14
So
17.01.2016
17:00
Poseidon Worms WSV Ludwigshafen III Traglufthalle Heinrich-Völker-Bad
E. Henschel, J. Benker
(29.12.2015)
9 : 8
16
Mo
18.01.2016
19:30
SC Neustadt III WSV Ludwigshafen II Stadionbad Neustadt
F. Ramthun, S. Stranz
(29.12.2015) (FG)
6 : 16
17
Sa
23.01.2016
19:45
WSV Ludwigshafen III SV Neunkirchen Hallenbad Süd
K. Hornuf, T. Weber
(29.12.2015)
12 : 15
19
Mo
01.02.2016
19:30
SC Neustadt II WSV Ludwigshafen III Stadionbad Neustadt
M. Keller, D. Schulz
(29.12.2015)
11 : 7
20
Sa
13.02.2016
18:15
WSV Ludwigshafen II Kaiserslauterer SK I Hallenbad Süd
A. Eshuis - van den Haak, M. Mieth
(29.12.2015)
16 : 5
7
Sa
20.02.2016
19:45
WSV Ludwigshafen II SC Neustadt II Hallenbad Süd
G. Heuser, D. Schulz
(05.01.2016)
10 : 0
25
Fr
04.03.2016
20:30
SV Friedrichsthal WSV Ludwigshafen III Hallen- und Freibad Friedrichsthal
J. Benker, K. Lehn
(14.02.2016)
11 : 13
29
Sa
19.03.2016
20:30
SV Neunkirchen WSV Ludwigshafen II Hallenbad Neunkirchen
D. Schulz, S. Raspudic
(14.02.2016)
 9 : 13
32
Fr
15.04.2016
20:30
SV Friedrichsthal WSV Ludwigshafen II Hallen- und Freibad Friedrichsthal
S. Raspudic, F. Ramthun
(14.02.2016) (FG)
 5 : 15
33
Sa
16.04.2016
19:30
WSV Ludwigshafen II SSV Trier Hallenbad Süd
M. Keller, E. Henschel
(14.02.2016)
 13 : 5
36
So
24.04.2016
19:00
Kaiserslauterer SK I WSV Ludwigshafen III Hallenbad Monte Mare
J. Benker, D. Schulz
(14.02.2016)
7 : 10