Saison 2018/2019

Pl. Verein Sp. g. u. v. Tore T-diff. Pkt. Pkt-Diff.
1 WSV Ludwigshafen II 6 5 0 1 85 :56 +29       10 : 2 +8      
2 SC Neustadt III 4 4 0 0 51 :16 +35       8 : 0 +8      
3 SV Friedrichsthal 4 4 0 0 66 :32 +34       8 : 0 +8      
4 Kaiserslauterer SK 3 2 0 1 47 :23 +24       4 : 2 +2      
5 SSV Trier 4 2 0 2 50 :26 +24       4 : 4 0      
6 Poseidon Worms 4 2 0 2 42 :62 -20       4 : 4 0      
7 SV Neunkirchen 8 1 0 7 58 :108 -50       2 : 14 -12      
8 WSV Ludwigshafen III 7 0 0 7 55 :131 -76       0 : 14 -14      





Nr.                   Tag Datum                   Zeit Heim Gast Bad / Schiri (Änd. Schiri) Ergeb.
3 Fr 16.11.2018 20:30 SV Friedrichsthal WSV Ludwigshafen III Hallen- und Freibad Friedrichsthal G. Nerding, H. Neitscher (13.10.2018) 25 : 10
4 Sa 17.11.2018 19:45 WSV Ludwigshafen II SV Neunkirchen Hallenbad Süd T. Weber, K. Hornuf (13.10.2018) 16 : 8
5 Sa 24.11.2018 19:45 WSV Ludwigshafen III SSV Trier Hallenbad Süd S. Raspudic, M. Keller (13.10.2018) (FG) 2 : 21
7 Mi 12.12.2018 20:30 WSV Ludwigshafen III WSV Ludwigshafen II Hallenbad Süd G. Nerding, A. Eshuis - van den Haak (13.10.2018) 12 : 16
14 Do 24.01.2019 20:30 SV Neunkirchen WSV Ludwigshafen II Hallenbad Neunkirchen L. Mathieu, Y. Künstle (23.12.2018) 8 : 6
15 Sa 26.01.2019 19:45 WSV Ludwigshafen III Poseidon Worms Hallenbad Süd S. Stranz, J. Benker (19.01.2019) 8 : 20
19 So 03.02.2019 18:00 SSV Trier WSV Ludwigshafen II Stadtbad Bad an den Kaiserthermen S. Mann, J. Bröhl (23.12.2018) 9 : 10
21 Sa 09.02.2019 19:45 WSV Ludwigshafen III Kaiserslauterer SK Hallenbad Süd G. Heuser, E. Henschel (29.01.2019) 7 : 17
22 Sa 16.02.2019 19:30 WSV Ludwigshafen III SV Friedrichsthal Hallenbad Süd K. Lehn, H. Neitscher (16.02.2019) 3 : 13
23 Sa 23.02.2019 19:45 WSV Ludwigshafen II Poseidon Worms Hallenbad Süd P. Hinz, G. Heuser (23.12.2018) 18 : 6
24 Mi 27.02.2019 20:30 WSV Ludwigshafen II WSV Ludwigshafen III Hallenbad Süd A. Eshuis - van den Haak, G. Nerding (23.12.2018) 19 : 13
25 Sa 09.03.2019 19:45 WSV Ludwigshafen II Kaiserslauterer SK Hallenbad Süd G. Heuser, E. Henschel (23.12.2018)  
26 So 10.03.2019 19:00 Kaiserslauterer SK WSV Ludwigshafen II Hallenbad Monte Mare S. Mann, P. Hinz (23.12.2018)  
29 Sa 16.03.2019 20:30 SV Neunkirchen WSV Ludwigshafen III Hallenbad Neunkirchen H. Neitscher, S. Mann (03.02.2019)  
30 Sa 23.03.2019 19:45 WSV Ludwigshafen II SSV Trier Hallenbad Süd K. Hornuf, T. Weber (23.12.2018) (FG)  
32 So 24.03.2019 18:00 SSV Trier WSV Ludwigshafen III Stadtbad Bad an den Kaiserthermen J. Bröhl, S. Mann  
17 Sa 06.04.2019 18:15 WSV Ludwigshafen II SC Neustadt III Hallenbad Süd G. Nerding, P. Hinz (23.12.2018)  
36 Sa 06.04.2019 19:30 WSV Ludwigshafen III SV Neunkirchen Hallenbad Süd A. Eshuis - van den Haak, P. Hinz (23.12.2018)  
6 Mi 10.04.2019 20:30 WSV Ludwigshafen III SC Neustadt III Hallenbad Süd T. Weber, K. Hornuf (02.11.2018) (FG)  
37 Fr 12.04.2019 20:30 SV Friedrichsthal WSV Ludwigshafen II Hallen- und Freibad Friedrichsthal J. Bröhl, F. Ramthun (23.12.2018)  
42 So 12.05.2019 19:00 Kaiserslauterer SK WSV Ludwigshafen III Hallenbad Monte Mare J. Benker, S. Mann (23.12.2018)  
45 Mo 20.05.2019 19:30 SC Neustadt III WSV Ludwigshafen III Stadionbad Neustadt A. Eshuis - van den Haak, M. Keller (23.12.2018)  
46 Fr 24.05.2019 19:45 WSV Ludwigshafen II SV Friedrichsthal Freibad am Willersinn E. Henschel, S. Raspudic (23.12.2018)  
49 Mo 03.06.2019 19:30 SC Neustadt III WSV Ludwigshafen II Stadionbad Neustadt M. Keller, F. Ramthun (23.12.2018) (FG)  
55 Mi 26.06.2019 20:30 Poseidon Worms WSV Ludwigshafen III Poseidon Freibad M. Keller, G. Nerding (23.12.2018)  
56 Sa 29.06.2019 18:00 Poseidon Worms WSV Ludwigshafen II Poseidon Freibad J. Bröhl, R. Benra (23.12.2018)